Spellendatabase RTD

SpelUitgeverKratBarcode 
1 Nacht Weerwolven & Waaghalzen + DageraadWhite Goblin Games78718026301507
10' to KillLa Boîte de Jeu/Black Rock213770004610006
21 Days + CDScratch The Itch.14655676633450
7 Wonders + Babel + CatanRepos Productions155425016920572
7 Wonders: DuelRepos Productions95425016924266
A Feast for OdinFeuerland Spiele21706949618558
A Tale of PiratesCranio Creations288034055580554
Ad AstraNexus179781589947559
Adrenaline + Chainsaw weapon card promoCzech Games Edition218594156310370
AgraQuined Games238719327009352
AlhambraQueen Games224010350630136
Alien Artifacts + promoPortal Games245902560380552
AnachronyMindclash Games26645871789281
Ants!Twisted wins35060160990011
Arena of the GodsIello73760175513893
ArmageddonQueen Games164010350201213
Atlas: Enchanted LandsRenegade Game Studio11859930005766
AugustusHurricane147612577103003
AutomobilesAlderac Enternainment Group6729220058300
AvversoGerhards Spiele16-20100001
Axis & AlliesAvalon Hill776930866207
AzulPlan B Games3826956430209
Bardagi: the claim for goldGamia Games217300009054961
BaronyMatagot253760146642072
Battalia The CreationFantasmagoria Games27763250534700
Battlefold + promoHappy Baobap88809185841673
Bears vs BabiesBear Food7866795000300
Beasty Bar + The Tasmanian DevilZoch Verlag154015682050591
Berenpark999 Games78719214423254
Between Two Cities (tot 14 spelers)Stonemaier Games22748252980410
Between Two Cities: Capitals (tot 14 spelers)Stonemaier Games22653341027504
BibliosIello33760175510281
BlokusMattel26746775363840
Blood RageEsdevium Games5889696000033
BluffFX Schmidt264004618712405
BohnanzaAmigo35413407042613
Brides & Bribes + Promo'sSpaceballoon Games25797776529490
Broom ServiceAlea114005556810833
BuranoEmperorS4244713052640020
Ca$h 'n Guns + Team Spirit + More Ca$h 'n more GunsRepos Productions155425016922873
Ca$h 'n Guns + Team Spirit + More Ca$h 'n more GunsRepos Productions405425016922873
Café FatalZoch Verlag94015682051130
CalimalaADC Blackfire114251456401583
Camel Up Cards999 Games278719214421076
Can't Stopfranjos Spieleverlag154021505111035
Capital LuxAporta Games147090034912021
Captain SonarMatagot63760146643123
Carcassonne999 Games128719214420659
CartagenaWhite Goblin Games128718026302191
CarthagoGames Up5799789176951
Castles of BurgundyAlea34005556812431
Castles of Mad King LudwigBézier Games18689070014447
Catan + Zeevaarders + Steden & Ridders + 5-6 spelers999 Games408717249196235
Caverna999 Games148717249198611
Celestia + A Little HelpBlam!/Geronimo93770005767006
Chaosmos + Dimension Rip Promo CardMirror Box13748252361950
Checkpoint CharlieDevir278436017224061
Chickwood ForestZoch Verlag134015682051154
Chimera StationGame Brewer125407004490083
Clash of CulturesZ-Man Games21681706710006
Codenames: Pictures + 5x5 Promo TilesCzech Games Edition98594156310363
Colt Express + Horses & StagecoachLudonaute43770002176351
ConceptRepos Productions25425016923641
Concordia999 Games248717249198536
Cosmic EncounterFantasy Flight Games69781589944961
Coup: ReformationIndie Boards & Cards11804551093746
Cry HavocPortal Games165902560380040
Cutthroat KingdomsAlederac Entertainment group5729220058904
Das Fundament der EwigkeitKosmos24002051692650
De lampionnen van LanzhouWhite Goblin Games228718026301958
De Legenden van Andor + verschillende uitbreidingen999 Games228717249197454
Dead of Winter: A Crossroads GamePlaid Hat Games17670541597682
Descent: Journeys in the Dark (Second Edition)Fantasy Flight Games179781616611897
Dice TownMatagot13760146641846
DiscoveriesLudonaute43770002176443
Dixit + MemoriesLibellud133760032260076
Dobble HollywoodAsmodee143558380024163
Dominion: IntrigueRio Grande Games16655132003902
Dragon CastleHorrible Games228055320200120
Droomhuis + Domek (exp)Chronicle Games225902650610453
Dungeon RushHot Games76430018270531
Eclipse + Rise of the Ancients + SupernovaLautapelit.fi86430018270074
El DoradoRavensburger64005556267200
El GauchoArgentum Verlag58717472960351
Elfenland Jubileumeditie999 Games288717249190059
EruptionStratus9855059002020
Family Business + Blood Brothers and The Moll ExpansionsMayfair Games1629877044016
FeuvilleHuch!164260071879912
Filthy RichWizards of the Coast17742818064064
FincaHans im Glück34001504481919
First Class: Spanning en intrige in de Oriënt Express + Module F999 Games38719214422059
First MartiansPortal25902560380279
Five Tribes + The Artisans of Naqala + Dhenim + WilwitDays of Wonder4824968784914
Flash Point: Fire Rescue999 Games88717249196181
Formula DéDescartes83289880002299
FrogridersPegasus Spiele134250231712197
Gepakt & Gezakt999 Games168717249193074
GeschenktAmigo144007396049404
Get Bit! + SharkspansionMayday Games1-20110004
GIPFHuch & Friends274260071879417
Glastonburyfranjos Spieleverlag144021505131071
GlüxQueen Games284010350102213
Grand Austria HotelMayfair Games234260402310800
Great Western TrailStronghold Games27696859266003
Guilds of LondonSurprised Stare Games19781938146343
Hanabi + Die Bonus-Plättchen999 Games144011898081220
Harvest DiceGrey Fox Games26616909967445
Harvest IslandBigFun94715109020274
Heaven & AlePegasus Spiele164250231712623
HellasWhite Goblin Games48718026301675
Heroscape Meesterset: Opkomst van de WalkyrieHasbro75010994058296
Het orakel van Delphi999 Games118719214422202
High TideQueen Games244010350101612
HistrioBombyx183770000010480
HonshuHot Games116430018270623
IceCoolAmigo254007396016604
IlôsLa Boîte du Jeu123770004610174
Imhotep + The Stonemason's Wager Mini ExpansionKosmos Verlag274002051692384
Immortals + Queenie 1Queen Games264010350201756
Imperial SetlersWhite Goblin Games188718026301668
Indian SummerSpielewiese144250231714429
InisMatagot283760146642294
Isle of Skye + Kennerspiel des Jahres Promo TileMayfair Games2329877035090
Istanbul - Das WürfelspielPegasus Spiele74250231713736
Istanbul + Kebab ShopWhite Goblin Games128718026301590
It Happens..Queen Games94010350701010
JamaicaGameworks117640131630030
Jungle Speed: All In!Asmodee40-20110001
KakkerlakkensalatDrei Magier Spiele254001504408398
KanagawaIello213760175513107
KarubaHABA114010168215532
Keer op Keer999 Games218719214421847
KemetMatagot33760146642041
KeralaKosmos24002051692469
Keyflower + Promo'sR&D Games235060156400166
King of TokyoIello93760175510526
Kingdom Builder + Nomads + CrossroadsQueen Games64010350608333
King's WillADC Blackfire128594054916506
KodamaKosmos74002051692933
KorsarANSYNCRON Games113770001693194
KubbTactic406416739402772
La GranjaStronghold Games8696859265716
LancasterQueen Games184010350607213
Las Vegas + BoulevardRavensburger174005556269389
Last Will + Prodigals Club + Getting Sacked + Plan Order BoardCzech Games Edition14655132004640
Le Grand Tour: European CitiesTactic156416739549538
Liberatores + promoMoaideas Game Design2611745858445
LibertaliaAsmodee229782914849876
Lords of VegasMayfair Games1729877041206
Lords of Waterdeep + Scoundrels of SkullportWizards of the Coast7653569692584
Lorenzo il Magnifico + ExpansionCranio Creations118034055580547
Lost ValleyKronenberger Spiele44015566009042
Love Letter (NL)999 Games128717249197409
Machiavelli Deluxe999 Games98719214422738
Magic Maze + Maximum Security + mini expansionsSit Down!73683080182971
Majesty: deine Krone - dein KöningreichHans im Glück34001504482756
MangroviaZoch Verlag144015682050768
Mansions of Madness: Second EditionFantasy Flight Games5841333101213
Marco Polo (The Voyages of)Z-Man Games11681706715902
Mars WürfelTasty Minstrel Games11-20130001
Mega Civilisation999 Games4020170999
Merlin + Queenie 1Queen Games24010350200315
Millennium BladesLevel 99 Games269781936920570
Minute RealmsdV Giochi48032611690310
MölkkyTactic4020170009
MombasaEggert Spiele274250231705748
Mountains of MadnessIello143760175513749
Mysterium + Secret & LiesLibellud253558380029564
Mystic Vale + Vale of MagicAlderac Enternainment Group1729220058614
Mythsgate (Prototype)GDM4020170010
NMBR9 (tot 8 spelers)999 Games18719214422790
NoriaSpielwiese224250231714436
Not Alone + SPIEL'16 promo cardsGeek Attitude Games73770005193034
OMG: O Mijn Goederen!999 Games168719214420772
Orléans + Tavern & DepotDLP Games114260184330188
Pandemie + Virus AlarmQuined White Goblin Games38718026300104
Papa PaoloQuined Games88717953118578
ParfumQueen Games254010350101421
PasticheGryphon Games21718122564293
Patchwork999 Games278717249200291
Pecunia non olet (second edition)Noris154000826015857
PhotosynthesisBleu Orange Games43770000904765
Pioneers + Queenie 1Queen Games24010350102718
Pirate's CoveDays of Wonder25824968715918
PitchCarFerti403760093330039
Pixie QueenGame Brewer245407004490007
Pocket Escape Room999 Games118719214422875
Potion Explosion + 5th ingredient + Electric potionHorrible Games288055320200052
Puerto RicoAlea14005556269402
Puerto Rico: Het KaartspelAlea144005556269419
Quadropolis & Openbare Gebouwen & Monuments of the WorldDays of Wonder2824968785515
Quarriors! + Quarmageddon + QuartifactsWizKids18634482709399
Queendomino + KingdominoBlue Orange Games13770000904918
Queen's ArchitectQueen Games64010350200209
Qwirkle: Reiseditie999 Games218717249198154
Qwixx: Het KaartspelWhite Goblin Games118718026301422
Raise your GobletsHorrible Games9889696003027
Rajas of the GangesHuch!174260071879783
RampageRepos Productions135425016920824
RaptorPegasus Spiele234250231711091
RattlebonesRio Grande Games24655132005043
Red 7999 Games118719214422462
Red ScarePandasaurus Games9854382007030
Regenwormen + Uitbreiding999 Games68717249192053
Revenge of the Dictators + The American Agent aka BobBlack Box Adventurers158710125599991
RhodesThe Game Master258717472960405
RincalaRielekst1420160004
RiverboatMayfair Games529877035267
Roll for the GalaxyRio Grande Games16655132004923
Room 25 + Season 2Matagot43760146641990
Round House + 2nd ExpansionEmperorS414713052640051
Runebound (Third Edition)Fantasy Flight Games25841333100599
Saboteur999 Games128717249192367
Santa MariaAporta Games177090044370019
Santo DomingoPegasus Spiele74250231711190
Shadows over CamelotDays of Wonder189780975277386
Sheriff of Nottingham + Merry MenArcane Wonders15853211004127
SignThe Mountain Man18719326069203
Sint Petersburg (2de Edition)White Goblin Games18718026301880
Sla je Slag(room)Winning Moves288717371240707
Small World Days of Wonder17824968726518
SolarisQueen Games64010350201610
Sorcerer & StonesEmperorS464713052640143
Specter OpsNazca Games18670541597736
Splendor + Cities exp. + Nobles Promo TilesSpace Cowboys113558380048626
Stapelgekke Speed Cups + uitbreiding999 Games238717249197355
Star RealmsWhite Wizard Games2852613005008
Stone Age + uitbreidingHans im Glück84001504481834
Stoom: Rails, Roem en RijkdomPhalanx Games18717249193180
Story MakersThe Game Master408717472960382
SuburbiaBézier Games21689070012221
SultaniyaBombyx233770000010046
Sunny DayHappy Baobap58809185841543
Sushi Go! + Soja saus promoWhite Goblin Games278718026301521
Takenoko + ChibisMatagot123760171550304
Tales of the Arabian NightsZ-Man Games28681706070315
Targi999 Games68717249197164
Terra Mystica + Vuur en IJsFeuerland Spiele5610098230656
The Masters' TrialsArtipia Games2729220070050
Those Pesky Humans!Minion Games3837654863503
Thunder AlleyGMT Games23817054010677
Ticket to RideDays of Wonder24824968717516
Ticket to Ride Map Collection: Volume 5 – United Kingdom & PennsylvaniaDays of Wonder24824968817773
Toc Toc WoodmanMayday Games4080162897540
Touria + the 10th castle doorHuch & Friends274260071879394
TransAmerica + SchikaneWinning Moves124035576020066
TransAtlanticPD Verlag134280000097194
Treasure HunterQueen Games134010350101711
Treasure RushBlue Orange Games73770000904642
Tsuro of the SeasCalliope Games9845866001194
Tulip BubbleMoaideas Game Design15611745858421
Tumblin-Dice MediumFerti403760093330237
Tumult RoyalKosmos Verlag274002051692483
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar + Tribes & PropheciesCzech Games Edition13655132004909
UlmR&R Games224260071879400
Ultimate WarriorzMatagot113760146641747
Unearth + promoBrotherwise Games12856934004115
Unlock! + Mysterieuze avonturen + De EliteSpace Cowboys233558380044802
ViceroyMayday Games23801628870224
Village/Het Dorp + Haven + Herberg + Customer 1&2 promoEggert Spiele134250231754517
Vlotte Geesten XL999 Games188717249198093
Warehouse 51Passport Game Studios163770001556239
Warhammer Invasion (The Card Game)Fantasy Flight Games189781589946682
Welcome Back To The Dungeon + Welcome to the DungeonIello143760175513053
Why First?Pegasus Spiele144250231716140
Winter TalesAlbe Pavo159781616617639
Yam YamZoch Verlag124015682051086
YamataiDays of Wonder4824968860113
Yellowstone ParkAmigo264007396034202
Zig & Zag999 Games248719214422028
ZombicideGuillotine Games12817009014248